7175124 Canada Incorporated

Company Info

7175124 Canada Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7175124. The 7175124 Canada Incorporated was incorporated on Saturday 16th May 2009, so the company age is eight years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

7175124 Canada Incorporated register address is 193 DAWSON P+ RD, P.O. BOX 2103, NEW LISKEARD (area code: P0J1P0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7175124 Canada Incorporated on map

Key Data

Name7175124 Canada Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7175124
StatusActive
Incorporation date2009-05-16
Company age eight years and eight months

Register Address

193 DAWSON P+ RD
P.O. BOX 2103
NEW LISKEARD
Ontario (ON)
P0J1P0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 30' 46.5" N
Longitude: 79° 39' 52.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7175124 CANADA INCORPORATED2009-05-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
180 MARTER RD. MARTER TOWNSHIP
P.O. BOX 554
ENGLEHART
P0J1H0
2009-05-16 2015-02-16
193 DAWSON P+ RD
P.O. BOX 2103
NEW LISKEARD
P0J1P0
2015-02-16 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-05-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
252009-05-16presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-05-142014
2013-05-162013
2012-08-172012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
New Liskeard Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 811
NEW LISKEARD
129575 Canada Inc. 56 WHITHEWOOD AVENUE
NEW LISKEARD
Gestion Maurice Royer & Fils Inc. 61 LAKESHORE
NEW LISKEARD
Linatex Durex Canada Ltd. 343 WHITEWOOD AVE.
P.O. Box 849
NEW LISKEARD
2884381 Canada Inc. LOT 10 CONC 6
CP 567
NEW LISKEARD
Oriented Structural Board Technologies O.S.B.T. Inc. 72 GATEHOUSE DRIVE
CAMBRIDGE
The Reformed Episcopal Church Of Canada 318 MARY ST.
AURILLIA
2914719 Canada Limited 236 MAY STREET
P.O.BOX 656
NEW LISKEARD
2923238 Canada Limited 79 RUE ONTARIO
NOTRE DAME DU NORD

Comments