One 4 Haul Trans4Mer Ltd.

Company Info

One 4 Haul Trans4Mer Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7178093. The One 4 Haul Trans4Mer Ltd. was incorporated on Friday 22nd May 2009, so the company age is eight years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

One 4 Haul Trans4Mer Ltd. register address is 31 Boulevard Industriel, Caraquet (area code: E1W1B7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Friday 22nd May 2009 the name changed to 7178093 Canada Ltd.. On Thursday 16th July 2009 the name changed to One 4 Haul Trans4Mer Ltd..

One 4 Haul Trans4Mer Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameOne 4 Haul Trans4Mer Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7178093
StatusActive
Incorporation date2009-05-22
Company age eight years and two months

Register Address

31 Boulevard Industriel
Caraquet
New Brunswick (NB)
E1W1B7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 47' 22.8" N
Longitude: 64° 55' 12.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7178093 CANADA LTD.2009-05-222009-07-16
One 4 Haul Trans4mer Ltd.2009-07-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3536 RUE PRINCIPALE
TRACADIE-SHEILA
E1X1B3
2009-05-22 2010-01-20
31 Boulevard Industriel
Caraquet
E1W1B7
2010-01-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amendment2010-06-03-
Incorporation2009-05-22-
Amendment2009-07-16-
Amendment2010-03-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152009-05-22presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-10-312014
2013-10-312013
2012-04-302012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Grand Caraquet Inc. 39-1 BOUL ST-PIERRE OUEST
CARAQUET
La Fondation St-Pierre Inc. 10 boulevard Saint-Pierre Est
Caraquet
Girameso Marketing Inc. 5, RUE NEPTUNE
CARAQUET
One 4 Haul Trans4Mer Ltd. 31 Boulevard Industriel
Caraquet

Comments