Repo Canada Network Inc.

Company Info

Repo Canada Network Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7188765. The Repo Canada Network Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 10th June 2009, so the company age is eight years. The company registration status is Active.

Repo Canada Network Inc. register address is 258 MARY STREET, P.O. BOX 254, DUTTON (area code: N0L1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Repo Canada Network Inc. on map

Key Data

NameRepo Canada Network Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7188765
StatusActive
Incorporation date2009-06-10
Company age eight years

Register Address

258 MARY STREET
P.O. BOX 254
DUTTON
Ontario (ON)
N0L1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 39' 44.2" N
Longitude: 81° 30' 17.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
REPO CANADA NETWORK INC.2009-06-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
165 CURRIE ROAD
P.O. BOX 254
DUTTON
N0L1J0
2009-06-10 2012-06-19
258 MARY STREET
P.O. BOX 254
DUTTON
N0L1J0
2012-06-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-06-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102009-06-10presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-01-012014
2012-01-252012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Dutton And Dunwich Chamber Of Commerce DUTTON
Canadian Chevon Associates Inc. 695 MIDDLETOWN ROAD
R.R.# 2
WATERDOWN
Certussoft Inc. 10 Thistle Street
Dutton
Virgis Filter America Inc. 30897 DUFF LINE
DUTTON
Power-Rail Locomotive Testing Limited 213 NANCY STREET
PO BOX 81
DUTTON
7016760 Canada Limited 30431 THOMPSON LINE
R.R.#3
DUTTON
Finally Internet Services Inc. 23 Main Street East
box 489
Ridgetown
Repo Canada Network Inc. 258 MARY STREET
P.O. BOX 254
DUTTON
Timmy D Le Groupe Inc. 26839, LAKEVIEW LINE
WALLACE TOWN
8394440 Canada Inc. 12 Allan Court
Dutton

Comments