7205520 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7205520 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7205520. The 7205520 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 13th July 2009, so the company age is eight years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

7205520 Canada Inc. register address is 1814 Chene Street, Rockland (area code: K4K1K2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7205520 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7205520 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7205520
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2009-07-13
Company age eight years and seven months

Register Address

1814 Chene Street
Rockland
Ontario (ON)
K4K1K2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7205520 CANADA INC.2009-07-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1814 Chene Street
Rockland
K4K1K2
2010-12-07 present
Suite 700 - 116 Lisgar Street
Ottawa
K2P0C2
2009-07-13 2010-12-07

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-07-13-
Dissolution2012-05-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152009-07-13presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Mps Reno Distribution Inc. 914 RUE GIROUX
P.O. BOX 62
ROCKLAND
La Jeune Chambre de Rockland C P 291
ROCKLAND
La Société Polyscribe Ltée 631 RUE ST-JEAN
ROCKLAND
3918742 Canada Inc. 1920 VICTORIA
ROCKLAND
Decor Valerie Boucher Inc. 144 Clarence Street
Suite 5B
Ottawa
Réseau Fader Inc. 2132 RUE LAURIER
C.P. 89
ROCKLAND
7205520 Canada Inc. 1814 Chene Street
Rockland
Der Gestion / Management Incorporée 2132 RUE LAURIER
ROCKLAND
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 30 Terry Fox Drive
Vankleek Hill
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 914 GIROUX STREET
ROCKLAND
8137552 Canada Ltée 2040 ALBERT
ROCKLAND

Comments