7208324 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7208324 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7208324. The 7208324 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 16th July 2009, so the company age is eight years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

7208324 Canada Inc. register address is 4503, chemin Bourgon, St-Isidore (area code: K0C2B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7208324 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7208324 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7208324
StatusActive
Incorporation date2009-07-16
Company age eight years and six months

Register Address

4503, chemin Bourgon
St-Isidore
Ontario (ON)
K0C2B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7208324 CANADA INC.2009-07-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
4503, chemin Bourgon
St-Isidore
K0C2B0
2010-09-01 present
900 - 45 rue de Villebois
Gatineau
J8T8J7
2009-07-16 2010-09-01

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amendment2010-09-01-
Incorporation2009-07-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102009-07-16presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-012015
2014-05-312014
2013-05-312013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Placements Émile Rouleau Limited 1925 CAPRIHANI WAY
OTTAWA
6364331 Canada Corporation 5689 RUE STE-CATHERINE
C. P. 106
ST-ISIDORE
133530 Canada Inc. 226 RUE STE-CATHERINE
BOX 329
ST-ISIDORE DE PRESCOTT
Cassel Homelands Development Inc. 8 CROISSANT GAREAU
ST-ISIDORE DE PRESCOTT
160267 Canada Limitée 222 SAINTE CATHERINE
ST-ISIDORE
Doreco Transport Inc. CP 39
ST-ISIDORE DE PRESCOTT
Charles Lamoureux Foods Ltd. 4509 STE-CATHERINE
CP 115
ST-ISIDORE
Lavigne Mechanical Hvac Inc. RR 2
ST-ISIDORE
Les Malades Du Théatre de St. Isidore Inc. 129 STE-CATHERINE
ST ISIDORE
Entreprises Nathalie Grenier Inc. 3 JEAN SYLVAIN STREET
ST-ISIDORE
Marc Bercier Seed Cleaning Center Inc. 251 Chemin Caledonia
ST-ISIDORE
3396452 Canada Inc. 201-B ST.CATHERINE ST
ST-ISIDORE
Canadian Poultry Services B.H. Inc. 2025 Corydon Avenue
#162
Winnipeg

Comments