Realros Development Corporation

Company Info

Realros Development Corporation is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 723231. The Realros Development Corporation was incorporated on Wednesday 28th June 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Realros Development Corporation register address is 581 RED RIVER ROAD, THUNDER BAY (area code: P7B1H4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Realros Development Corporation on map

Key Data

NameRealros Development Corporation
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id723231
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1978-06-28
Company age thirty-nine years and five months

Register Address

581 RED RIVER ROAD
THUNDER BAY
Ontario (ON)
P7B1H4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 26' 21.2" N
Longitude: 89° 14' 17.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
REALROS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION1978-06-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
581 RED RIVER ROAD
THUNDER BAY
P7B1H4
1978-06-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-06-28-
Dissolution1995-10-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Karlsbow Corporation Inc. 12 SHORTT ST.
PORT HOPE
Corporation de Developpement W. Thibeault Inc. 302 RUE CLAUDE
LACHENAIE
Leadership Development International Inc. 863 GARDNER PLACE
VICTORIA
Corporation de Gestion Thomson, Bertucci 1250 MANSFIELD
MONTREAL
Wildsea Corporation 7075 BAYERS ROAD
SUITE 2000
HALIFAX
Highmont Mining Corporation 1199 WEST HASTINGS STREET
14TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Ardent Holdings Corporation STATION A
BOX 820
SAINT JOHN
Crestar Foods Corporation 23 BEARSPAW MEADOWS COURT.
CALGARY
S.A.K. Commercial Corporation Inc. 2175 DE MAISONNEUVE O.
SUITE 1705
MONTREAL
J.J. Imperial Development Inc. 1480 RUE POIRIER
APT. 36
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Realros Development Corporation 581 RED RIVER ROAD
THUNDER BAY

Comments