Findally Inc.

Company Info

Findally Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7239874. The Findally Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 10th September 2009, so the company age is seven years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Findally Inc. register address is 208 Trerice St. E, PO Box 858, Dresden (area code: N0P1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Findally Inc. on map

Key Data

NameFindally Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7239874
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2009-09-10
Company age seven years and eleven months

Register Address

208 Trerice St. E
PO Box 858
Dresden
Ontario (ON)
N0P1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Findally Inc.2009-09-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
208 Trerice St. E
PO Box 858
Dresden
N0P1M0
2009-09-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-09-10-
Dissolution2012-07-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1122009-09-10presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Dresden And District Chamber Of Commerce BOX 203
DRESDEN
Rb Pipefitting Inc. 29501 CUTHBERT ROAD
DRESDEN, ONTARIO
Eben-Ezer Mission Of Canada Inc. 625 RUE CENTRE
DRESDEN
Callon Corporation Ltd. R.R.#5
MERLIN
N.H.S. (Sales) Ltd. 943 WELLINGTON STREET
P.O.BOX 250
DRESDEN
Dominion Christian Churches Of God In Christ RR 6
DRESDEN
Crazee Enterprises Inc. 10871 SYDENHAM LINE
DRESDEN
Dresden Community Church 29043 COMMUNITY RD.
DRESDEN
McKarm Transport Inc. 305 Camden St.
PO Box 388
Dresden
Fairburn Express Inc. 305 CAMDEN ST.
PO BOX 388
DRESDEN
Findally Inc. 208 Trerice St. E
PO Box 858
Dresden
7256108 Canada Ltd. 280 Grand Ave. E.
P. O. Box 1281
Chatham

Comments