7245963 Canada Société Par Actions de Régime Fédéral

Company Info

7245963 Canada Société Par Actions de Régime Fédéral is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7245963. The 7245963 Canada Société Par Actions de Régime Fédéral was incorporated on Monday 21st September 2009, so the company age is eight years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

7245963 Canada Société Par Actions de Régime Fédéral register address is 700, 35 Devillebois, Gatineau (area code: J8T8J7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7245963 Canada Société Par Actions de Régime Fédéral on map

Key Data

Name7245963 Canada Société Par Actions de Régime Fédéral
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7245963
StatusActive
Incorporation date2009-09-21
Company age eight years and three months

Register Address

700, 35 Devillebois
Gatineau
Quebec (QC)
J8T8J7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7245963 CANADA SOCIÉTÉ PAR ACTIONS DE RÉGIME FÉDÉRAL2009-09-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
700, 35 Devillebois
Gatineau
J8T8J7
2009-09-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-09-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1152009-09-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-10-142015
2014-09-282014
2013-10-042013

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Gatineau 45 DE VILLEBOIS
BUREAU 100
GATINEAU
Arsene Charlebois Construction Limitee 35 DE VILLEBOIS
UNITE 100
GATINEAU
6387373 Canada Inc. 516 TESSIER
GATINEAU
188863 Canada Inc. 133 QUEEN STREET EAST
MISSISSAUGA
3444635 Canada Inc. 35 RUE DE VILLEBOIS
UNITE 400
GATINEAU
6227945 Canada Inc. 100-15, rue de Villebois
Gatineau
Alfalitho Inc. 500 DE VILLEBOIS
SUITE 35
GATINEAU
Fibres Innovation Inc. 45 DE VILLEBOIS
SUITE 200
GATINEAU
Alcatel Optronics Canada Ltd. 22 RUE VARENNES
GATINEAU
6024351 Canada Inc. 35 DEVILLEBOIS, SUITE 700
GATINEAU
7078005 Canada Inc. 35 rue des Villébois, Unité 900
Gatineau
7208324 Canada Inc. 4503, chemin Bourgon
St-Isidore
7245963 Canada Société Par Actions de Régime Fédéral 700, 35 Devillebois
Gatineau
7294816 Canada Inc. 164, boulevard Maloney Est
Suite 3
Gatineau
7346735 Canada Incorporée 700-35 Devillebois
GATINEAU

Comments