7256108 Canada Ltd.

Company Info

7256108 Canada Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7256108. The 7256108 Canada Ltd. was incorporated on Thursday 8th October 2009, so the company age is eight years. The company registration status is Active.

7256108 Canada Ltd. register address is 280 Grand Ave. E., P. O. Box 1281, Chatham (area code: N7L4K1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7256108 Canada Ltd. on map

Key Data

Name7256108 Canada Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7256108
StatusActive
Incorporation date2009-10-08
Company age eight years

Register Address

280 Grand Ave. E.
P. O. Box 1281
Chatham
Ontario (ON)
N7L4K1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7256108 CANADA LTD.2009-10-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1313 NORTH STREET
R. R. # 5
DRESDEN
N0P1M0
2009-10-08 2012-01-11
750 Richmond Street
P. O. Box 1281
Chatham
N7M5J1
2012-01-11 2012-08-02
280 Grand Avenue East
P. O. Box 1281
Chatham
N7L4K1
2012-08-02 2012-08-02
280 Grand Ave. E.
P. O. Box 1281
Chatham
N7L4K1
2012-08-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-10-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112009-10-08presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-10-192015
2014-05-052014
2013-12-312013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
7256108 Canada Ltd. 280 Grand Ave. E.
P. O. Box 1281
Chatham
7801114 Canada Limited 280 Grand Ave,. East
Chatham

Comments