7280823 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7280823 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7280823. The 7280823 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 19th November 2009, so the company age is seven years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

7280823 Canada Inc. register address is 521, SHORT CLOSE, LADYSMITH (area code: V9G1A4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7280823 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7280823 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7280823
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2009-11-19
Company age seven years and ten months

Register Address

521, SHORT CLOSE
LADYSMITH
British Columbia (BC)
V9G1A4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7280823 CANADA INC.2009-11-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
521, SHORT CLOSE
LADYSMITH
V9G1A4
2009-11-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-11-19-
Dissolution2013-09-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102009-11-19presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2009-11-262010

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Ladysmith Chamber Of Commerce PO BOX 598
LADYSMITH
7280823 Canada Inc. 521, SHORT CLOSE
LADYSMITH

Comments