7294816 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7294816 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7294816. The 7294816 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 11th December 2009, so the company age is eight years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

7294816 Canada Inc. register address is 164, boulevard Maloney Est, Suite 3, Gatineau (area code: J8N5B3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7294816 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7294816 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7294816
StatusActive
Incorporation date2009-12-11
Company age eight years and one month

Register Address

164, boulevard Maloney Est
Suite 3
Gatineau
Quebec (QC)
J8N5B3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7294816 CANADA INC.2009-12-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
100 - 35 RUE DE VILLEBOIS
GATINEAU
J8T8J7
2009-12-11 2010-02-22
4, rue Hermas-Poulin
Cantley
J8V3W7
2010-02-22 2012-03-15
558, rue de la Madone
Mont-Laurier
J9L1S7
2012-03-15 2013-12-12
28, CHEMIN DES CASTORS
NOTRE-DAME-DE-PONTMAIN
J0W1S0
2013-12-12 2015-01-28
164, boulevard Maloney
Suite 3
Gatineau
J8N5B3
2015-01-28 2015-01-28
164, boulevard Maloney Est
Suite 3
Gatineau
J8N5B3
2015-01-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-12-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102009-12-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6560181 Canada Inc. 15, Andante
Val des Monts
3025730 Canada Inc. 3 CHEMIN ADAGIO
VAL DES MONTS
3817911 Canada Inc. 15 ANDANTE
VAL DES MONTS
6014089 Canada Inc. 11 MONT-EVEREST
VAL-DES-MONTS
6028365 Canada Inc. 34 CH. FORGATY
GATINEAU
6047068 Canada Inc. 15 rue Andante
Val-des-Monts
7294816 Canada Inc. 164, boulevard Maloney Est
Suite 3
Gatineau
7980914 Canada Inc. 15 Andante
Val-Des-Monts

Comments