Timmy D Le Groupe Inc.

Company Info

Timmy D Le Groupe Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7297114. The Timmy D Le Groupe Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 15th December 2009, so the company age is seven years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

Timmy D Le Groupe Inc. register address is 26839, LAKEVIEW LINE, WALLACE TOWN (area code: N0L2M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Tuesday 15th December 2009 the name changed to Timmy D Group Inc.. On Tuesday 15th December 2009 the name changed to Timmy D Le Groupe Inc..

Timmy D Le Groupe Inc. on map

Key Data

NameTimmy D Le Groupe Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7297114
StatusActive
Incorporation date2009-12-15
Company age seven years and eight months

Register Address

26839, LAKEVIEW LINE
WALLACE TOWN
Ontario (ON)
N0L2M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TIMMY D GROUP INC.2009-12-15present
TIMMY D LE GROUPE INC.2009-12-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
171 currie road
unit B
dutton
N0L1J0
2009-12-15 2012-01-31
26839, LAKEVIEW LINE
WALLACE TOWN
N0L2M0
2012-01-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-12-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152009-12-15presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-12-312014
2013-12-312013
2012-12-312012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Le Gardeur 369 BOUL. LACOMBE
VILLE LE GARDEUR
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
George E. Robbins Automotive (Canada) Inc. 54 TALBOT STREET
WALLACETOWN
Xtreem Sales Inc. 8393 DOCKER ROAD
WALLACETOWN
Charmed Cartage Incorporated 4 QUEEN ST
WALLACETOWN
Aaa Flight Operations Ltd. 6223 GRANDVIEW ROAD
R.R. # 2
WALLACETOWN
Timmy D Le Groupe Inc. 26839, LAKEVIEW LINE
WALLACE TOWN
Spinarri Autoskewers Inc. 29159 Lakeview Line
Wallacetown
8609519 Canada Inc. 29159 LAKEVIEW LINE
WALLACETOWN
Backpackr Ltd. 30997 Erin Line
Wallacetown
9560572 Canada Inc. 30036 TALBOT LINE
WALLACETOWN

Comments