Swo Consultants Inc.

Company Info

Swo Consultants Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7307799. The Swo Consultants Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 6th January 2010, so the company age is eight years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Swo Consultants Inc. register address is 54 West Street, Goderich (area code: N7A2K3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Swo Consultants Inc. on map

Key Data

NameSwo Consultants Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7307799
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2010-01-06
Company age eight years

Register Address

54 West Street
Goderich
Ontario (ON)
N7A2K3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SWO Consultants Inc.2010-01-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
54 West Street
Goderich
N7A2K3
2010-01-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2010-01-06-
Dissolution2015-11-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1252010-01-06presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-04-102013
2012-06-212012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Dimail Marketing Consultants Inc. 7 BARNWOOD COURT
MUNSTER HAMLET
MUNSTER
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Swo Consultants Inc. 54 West Street
Goderich
8874255 Canada Inc. 54 West St
Goderich

Comments