7346735 Canada Incorporée

Company Info

7346735 Canada Incorporée is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7346735. The 7346735 Canada Incorporée was incorporated on Monday 8th March 2010, so the company age is seven years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

7346735 Canada Incorporée register address is 700-35 Devillebois, GATINEAU (area code: J8T8J7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7346735 Canada Incorporée on map

Key Data

Name7346735 Canada Incorporée
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7346735
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2010-03-08
Company age seven years and ten months

Register Address

700-35 Devillebois
GATINEAU
Quebec (QC)
J8T8J7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7346735 CANADA INCORPORÉE2010-03-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
700-35 Devillebois
GATINEAU
J8T8J7
2010-03-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2010-03-08-
Dissolution2013-02-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102010-03-08presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Gatineau 45 DE VILLEBOIS
BUREAU 100
GATINEAU
Arsene Charlebois Construction Limitee 35 DE VILLEBOIS
UNITE 100
GATINEAU
6387373 Canada Inc. 516 TESSIER
GATINEAU
188863 Canada Inc. 133 QUEEN STREET EAST
MISSISSAUGA
3444635 Canada Inc. 35 RUE DE VILLEBOIS
UNITE 400
GATINEAU
6227945 Canada Inc. 100-15, rue de Villebois
Gatineau
Alfalitho Inc. 500 DE VILLEBOIS
SUITE 35
GATINEAU
Fibres Innovation Inc. 45 DE VILLEBOIS
SUITE 200
GATINEAU
Alcatel Optronics Canada Ltd. 22 RUE VARENNES
GATINEAU
6024351 Canada Inc. 35 DEVILLEBOIS, SUITE 700
GATINEAU
7078005 Canada Inc. 35 rue des Villébois, Unité 900
Gatineau
7208324 Canada Inc. 4503, chemin Bourgon
St-Isidore
7245963 Canada Société Par Actions de Régime Fédéral 700, 35 Devillebois
Gatineau
7294816 Canada Inc. 164, boulevard Maloney Est
Suite 3
Gatineau
7346735 Canada Incorporée 700-35 Devillebois
GATINEAU

Comments