Les Entreprises Stan St-Pierre Inc.

Company Info

Les Entreprises Stan St-Pierre Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 735078. The Les Entreprises Stan St-Pierre Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 3rd August 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

Les Entreprises Stan St-Pierre Inc. register address is 37, RUE LAMBERT, OKA (area code: J0N1E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises Stan St-Pierre Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises Stan St-Pierre Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id735078
StatusActive
Incorporation date1978-08-03
Company age thirty-nine years and six months

Register Address

37, RUE LAMBERT
OKA
Quebec (QC)
J0N1E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 29' 47.7" N
Longitude: 74° 1' 8.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES STAN ST-PIERRE INC.1978-08-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1315 CHEMIN OKA
OKA
J0N1E0
1978-08-03 2010-03-10
37, RUE LAMBERT
OKA
J0N1E0
2010-03-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-08-03-
Amendment2007-05-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-05-052015
2014-05-022014
2013-05-132013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Reine Doyon Ltee 231 ST. PAUL ST. WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
Entreprises de Montage Final Ltee 57 OAKLAND AVENUE
WESTMOUNT
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce D'Oka 183 RUE DES ANGES
OKA
Dagenais, Masson Auto Service Inc. 141 NOTRE DAME
OKA
Maurice Arbic & Fils Ltee 99 RUE NOTRE-DAME
OKA
Conseillers Kado Inc. 1372
CHEMIN OKA
OKA
Serge Pilon Enterprises Ltd. C.P. 750
OKA
Herky Plywoods Ltd. 1372 CHEMIN OKA
P.O.BOX 519
OKA
St-Eustache Electrique Ltee 37 MONT ST-PIERRE
OKA
176629 Canada Inc. 1525 CHEMIN OKA
OKA
Meubles Busch 1980 Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
Les Entreprises Stan St-Pierre Inc. 37, RUE LAMBERT
OKA
Okavari Inc. 55 RUE NOTRE-DAME
OKA
Ferme Jean-Luc Husereau Inc. 211 RANG SAINTE-SOPHIE
OKA
6296246 Canada Inc. 26 CHAMBERRY
POINTE-DES-CASCADES
6298729 Canada Inc. 100 CENTRE ROAD
BOX 4115
KANEHSATAKE

Comments