88138 Canada Ltee

Company Info

88138 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 740781. The 88138 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Wednesday 23rd August 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

88138 Canada Ltee register address is 250 RUE GOUIN, RICHMOND (area code: J0B2H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

88138 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name88138 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id740781
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1978-08-23
Company age thirty-nine years and three months

Register Address

250 RUE GOUIN
RICHMOND
Quebec (QC)
J0B2H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 39' 43.6" N
Longitude: 72° 8' 20" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
88138 CANADA LTEE1978-08-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
250 RUE GOUIN
RICHMOND
J0B2H0
1978-08-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-08-23-
Dissolution1995-07-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
281999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
L'Atelier Le Rochet Inc. 335 RUE PRINCIPALE NORD
RICHMOND
Meubles Lourama Inc. 555 CRAIG
RICHMOND
Les Confections Gilles & Dave Inc. 53 6E AVENUE
RICHMOND
Daniel Boilard Fer Ornemental Inc. CASE POSTALE 5
TROTTIER MILLS
Les Entreprises de J. Isaie Beaubien Ltee 380 COLLEGE SUD
C.P. 190
RICHMOND
Raymond Lafrance R.L. Inc. 15 RUE CARPENTIER
C.P. 1875
RICHMOND
88138 Canada Ltee 250 RUE GOUIN
RICHMOND
177223 Canada Inc. 615 EST RUE CRAIG
RICHMOND
Monument C. Fleury Inc. 39 RUE ADMAS
RICHMOND
Les Granites de L'Or Blanc Inc. 338 PRINCIPALE NORD
C.P. 1220
RICHMOND
Novus Packaging Inc. 395 9E AVE
RICHMOND

Comments