Les Entreprises Jos. Abud Limitee

Company Info

Les Entreprises Jos. Abud Limitee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 741639. The Les Entreprises Jos. Abud Limitee was incorporated on Thursday 14th September 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Entreprises Jos. Abud Limitee register address is 130 RUE ST-JACQUES SUD, CAUSAPSCAL (area code: G0J1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises Jos. Abud Limitee on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises Jos. Abud Limitee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id741639
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1978-09-14
Company age thirty-nine years and one month

Register Address

130 RUE ST-JACQUES SUD
CAUSAPSCAL
Quebec (QC)
G0J1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 21' 0.1" N
Longitude: 67° 13' 32.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES JOS. ABUD LIMITEE1978-09-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
130 RUE ST-JACQUES SUD
CAUSAPSCAL
G0J1J0
1978-09-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-09-14-
Dissolution1995-08-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1982-06-141983

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Reine Doyon Ltee 231 ST. PAUL ST. WEST
MONTREAL
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
Entreprises de Montage Final Ltee 57 OAKLAND AVENUE
WESTMOUNT
Les Entreprises Gagne & Morin Inc. 284, RUE DE L'AFFLUENT
ST-NICOLAS
Les Entreprises Alimentaires La Boulange Incorporee 5043 RUE ST-DENIS
MONTREAL
Les Entreprises Disco-Lame Inc. 2200 RUE BEDARD
LONGUEUIL
Les Entreprises de Bois Jean-Guy Lambert Inc. 272 3IEME RUE
SENNETERRE
Les Entreprises Michel Caron M.C. Inc. 122 A PRINCIPALE
STE-AGATHE-DES-MONTS
Les Entreprises de Construction Guichard Inc. RR 1
MALARTIC
Bouladier Excavation Limitee 318 ROUTE 315
C.P. 2822
L'ANGE-GARDIEN, QUÉBEC

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Causapscal 99 ST-LOUIS
C.P. 342
CCAUSAPSCAL
Chambre de Commerce D'Ayer'S Cliff, North Hatley Et Regions Du Lac Massawippi ROUTE 132
CAUSAPSCAL
Cagrouille Inc. RANG 2, R.R. 3
B.P. 50
CAUSAPSCAL
Auto-Ecole Gabriel Leblanc Inc. 37 BOULEVARD ST-BENOIT EST
LOCAL 11
AMQUI
G.H.B. Contracteur Ltee 231 ST-JACQUES NORD
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Entreprises Jos. Abud Limitee 130 RUE ST-JACQUES SUD
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Placements de La Riviere Du Lievre Limitee 64 GARON
CAUSAPSCAL
2771934 Canada Inc. 761-A ROUTE 132
C.P. 98
CAUSAPSCAL
Granules Causap Inc. 190 CARTIER
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Baguettes Causap Inc. 190 CARTIER
CAUSAPSCAL
Biotepp Inc. 256A, RUE NOTRE-DAME EST
CAP-CHAT (QUÉBEC)
Les Entreprises Raygau Inc. 857 ROUTE 132 OUEST
CAUSAPCAL
Magasin Abud Ltee 117 RUE ST-JACQUES SUD
CAUSAPSCAL
Expansion Causapscal Inc. 166 MORIN
CAUSAPSCAL

Comments