87998 Canada Ltee

Company Info

87998 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 742228. The 87998 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Thursday 24th August 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

87998 Canada Ltee register address is 1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL, C.P.321, ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD (area code: J0T2B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

87998 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name87998 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id742228
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1978-08-24
Company age thirty-nine years and six months

Register Address

1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Quebec (QC)
J0T2B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
87998 CANADA LTEE1978-08-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
1978-08-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-08-24-
Dissolution1995-06-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. 1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. 2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Openall Inc. 1796 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee 1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Communication Tube Incorporated 1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
87998 Canada Ltee 1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. 530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
110055 Canada Inc. 2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. 2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
109499 Canada Ltee 543 CHEMIN VAL DES MONTS
ST-ADOLPHE HOWARD
Charpenbois Inc. 162 CHEMIN DES CHAUMIERES
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. 172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Techno-D├ętente Inc. 101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD

Comments