Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation

Company Info

Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7528116. The Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation was incorporated on Thursday 8th April 2010, so the company age is seven years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation register address is 50 3RD STREET, ENGLEHART (area code: P0J1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation on map

Key Data

NameEnglehart Diamond Developments Corporation
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7528116
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2010-04-08
Company age seven years and nine months

Register Address

50 3RD STREET
ENGLEHART
Ontario (ON)
P0J1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation2010-04-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
50 3RD STREET
ENGLEHART
P0J1H0
2010-04-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2010-04-08-
Dissolution2013-02-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102010-04-08presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Englehart & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 171
ENGLEHART
Karlsbow Corporation Inc. 12 SHORTT ST.
PORT HOPE
Corporation de Developpement W. Thibeault Inc. 302 RUE CLAUDE
LACHENAIE
Corporation de Gestion Thomson, Bertucci 1250 MANSFIELD
MONTREAL
Wildsea Corporation 7075 BAYERS ROAD
SUITE 2000
HALIFAX
Highmont Mining Corporation 1199 WEST HASTINGS STREET
14TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Ardent Holdings Corporation STATION A
BOX 820
SAINT JOHN
Crestar Foods Corporation 23 BEARSPAW MEADOWS COURT.
CALGARY
S.A.K. Commercial Corporation Inc. 2175 DE MAISONNEUVE O.
SUITE 1705
MONTREAL
Berube Molybdenite Corporation 1760 RUE LAJOIE
OUTREMONT

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Englehart & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 171
ENGLEHART
L.A. Aubin Logging Inc. HIGHWAY 11, CONCESSION 6, C.P. 917
ENGLEHART
Ovrx Manufacturing Inc. 58 Market Street
New Liskeard
Mindoka Information Technology Inc. 41 THIRD ST
ENGLEHART
3171426 Canada Inc. LOT 4, CONC 5
BOX 431
ENGLEHART
Boreal Human Resources Consulting Limited RR#1 414202 BRYAN'S ROAD
ENGLEHART
7041136 Canada Inc. 180marter rd marter township p.o.box554
englehart
7175124 Canada Incorporated 193 DAWSON P+ RD
P.O. BOX 2103
NEW LISKEARD
Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation 50 3RD STREET
ENGLEHART
7550251 Canada Inc. RR #1 Englehart
New Liskeard
Looneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc. 9 PARISIAN CRES.
BARRIE
5Elements Innovation Inc. 132 Fourth Ave.
Englehart

Comments