7550251 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7550251 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7550251. The 7550251 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 11th May 2010, so the company age is seven years and eight months. The company registration status is Active - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance).

7550251 Canada Inc. register address is RR #1 Englehart, New Liskeard (area code: P0J1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7550251 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7550251 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7550251
StatusActive - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance)
Incorporation date2010-05-11
Company age seven years and eight months

Register Address

RR #1 Englehart
New Liskeard
Ontario (ON)
P0J1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7550251 Canada Inc.2010-05-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR #1 Englehart
New Liskeard
P0J1H0
2010-05-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2010-05-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152010-05-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2012-05-022013
2012-04-102012
2011-05-122011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Englehart & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 171
ENGLEHART
L.A. Aubin Logging Inc. HIGHWAY 11, CONCESSION 6, C.P. 917
ENGLEHART
Ovrx Manufacturing Inc. 58 Market Street
New Liskeard
Mindoka Information Technology Inc. 41 THIRD ST
ENGLEHART
3171426 Canada Inc. LOT 4, CONC 5
BOX 431
ENGLEHART
Boreal Human Resources Consulting Limited RR#1 414202 BRYAN'S ROAD
ENGLEHART
7041136 Canada Inc. 180marter rd marter township p.o.box554
englehart
7175124 Canada Incorporated 193 DAWSON P+ RD
P.O. BOX 2103
NEW LISKEARD
Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation 50 3RD STREET
ENGLEHART
7550251 Canada Inc. RR #1 Englehart
New Liskeard
Looneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc. 9 PARISIAN CRES.
BARRIE
5Elements Innovation Inc. 132 Fourth Ave.
Englehart

Comments