Copie-Pro Inc.

Company Info

Copie-Pro Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 75931. The Copie-Pro Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 13th November 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Copie-Pro Inc. register address is 7710 RUE TYROL, BROSSARD (area code: J4W1N7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Copie-Pro Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCopie-Pro Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id75931
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-11-13
Company age thirty-eight years

Register Address

7710 RUE TYROL
BROSSARD
Quebec (QC)
J4W1N7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 27' 29.4" N
Longitude: 73° 28' 40.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
COPIE-PRO INC.1979-11-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
7710 RUE TYROL
BROSSARD
J4W1N7
1979-11-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-11-13-
Dissolution1984-12-03-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
251999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Copie-Pro Inc. 7710 RUE TYROL
BROSSARD
Sotaire Ltee 7510 TYROL STREET
BROSSARD
Maintenance & Entretien General Luricmi Inc. 7730 RUE TYROL
BROSSARD
Consultants Structur-Eau Inc. 7580 TYROL
BROSSARD
Seyla Marine Inc. 2336 Lakeshore Rd
Clarenceville
8200513 Canada Inc. 7590 TYROL STREET
BROSSARD

Comments