Der Gestion / Management Incorporée

Company Info

Der Gestion / Management Incorporée is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7647832. The Der Gestion / Management Incorporée was incorporated on Monday 13th September 2010, so the company age is seven years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

Der Gestion / Management Incorporée register address is 2132 RUE LAURIER, ROCKLAND (area code: K4K1K2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Der Gestion / Management Incorporée on map

Key Data

NameDer Gestion / Management Incorporée
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7647832
StatusActive
Incorporation date2010-09-13
Company age seven years and five months

Register Address

2132 RUE LAURIER
ROCKLAND
Ontario (ON)
K4K1K2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
DER GESTION / MANAGEMENT INCORPORÉE2010-09-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2132 RUE LAURIER
ROCKLAND
K4K1K2
2010-09-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2010-09-13-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
2102010-09-13presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-09-152013
2012-03-152012
2011-09-152011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Gestion Marc-Andre Lepine Inc. 171 BOUL. LES PROMENADES
ST BRUNO
Gestion Immobiliere B.G.L. Inc. 101 PLACE CHARLES LE MOYNE
SUITE 232
LONGUEUIL
Gestion Clauchard Inc. 8300 RUE MARCONI
ANJOU
Gestion Sersault Inc. 7 PLACE DES HAUT-BOIS
COMTE LEVIS
BREAKEYVILLE
Cabinet de Gestion Roger Pauld Et Compagnie Ltee 6771 A RUE ETIENNE-BOUCHARD
MONTREAL
Gestion Immobiliere Multiplex Inc. 5253 AVENUE DU PARC
BUR. 510
MONTREAL
Lufranco Management Inc. 8415 RUE ST-DENIS
MONTREAL
Poward Management Ltd. 55 GENEVA STREET
ST-CATHARINES
Combac Management Corp. 60 SOMERSET CRESCENT
RICHMOND HILL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Mps Reno Distribution Inc. 914 RUE GIROUX
P.O. BOX 62
ROCKLAND
La Jeune Chambre de Rockland C P 291
ROCKLAND
La Société Polyscribe Ltée 631 RUE ST-JEAN
ROCKLAND
3918742 Canada Inc. 1920 VICTORIA
ROCKLAND
Decor Valerie Boucher Inc. 144 Clarence Street
Suite 5B
Ottawa
Réseau Fader Inc. 2132 RUE LAURIER
C.P. 89
ROCKLAND
7205520 Canada Inc. 1814 Chene Street
Rockland
Der Gestion / Management Incorporée 2132 RUE LAURIER
ROCKLAND
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 30 Terry Fox Drive
Vankleek Hill
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 914 GIROUX STREET
ROCKLAND
8137552 Canada Ltée 2040 ALBERT
ROCKLAND

Comments