Tom'S Pizza & Steakhouse Ltd.

Company Info

Tom'S Pizza & Steakhouse Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7697139. The Tom'S Pizza & Steakhouse Ltd. was incorporated on Tuesday 9th November 2010, so the company age is six years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

Tom'S Pizza & Steakhouse Ltd. register address is 10120 - 101 Avenue, Lac La Biche (area code: T0A2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Tom'S Pizza & Steakhouse Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameTom'S Pizza & Steakhouse Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7697139
StatusActive
Incorporation date2010-11-09
Company age six years and nine months

Register Address

10120 - 101 Avenue
Lac La Biche
Alberta (AB)
T0A2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TOM'S PIZZA & STEAKHOUSE LTD.2010-11-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10120 - 101 Avenue
Lac La Biche
T0A2C0
2010-11-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2010-11-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172010-11-09presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-05-182015
2014-08-312014
2013-08-312013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Lac La Biche & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 804
LAC LA BICHE
Christian Hope Indian Eskimo Fellowship, Inc. P.O.BOX 1618
LAC LA BICHE
Bold Developments Inc. 9831 107 STREET
WESTLOCK
Canadian Disaster Resource Centre Association P.O. BOX 417
LAC LA BICHE
Independent Truck Distributors Ltd. BOX 1800
HIGHWAY 55 WEST
LAC LA BICHE
Northern I.C.E. Technologies Ltd. 120, 3636 - 23 STREET NE
CALGARY
Tom'S Pizza & Steakhouse Ltd. 10120 - 101 Avenue
Lac La Biche
Sentraal 89 Inc. 10120 - 101 Avenue
Lac La Biche
Limousine1.Ca Ltd. 151 Lakeview Crescent
Lac La Biche

Comments