Boutik Prescylla Inc.

Company Info

Boutik Prescylla Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 771961. The Boutik Prescylla Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 7th November 1978, so the company age is thirty-eight years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Boutik Prescylla Inc. register address is 173 COMMERCIAL, CABANO, CTE TEMISCOUATA (area code: G0L3L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Boutik Prescylla Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBoutik Prescylla Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id771961
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1978-11-07
Company age thirty-eight years and seven months

Register Address

173 COMMERCIAL
CABANO, CTE TEMISCOUATA
Quebec (QC)
G0L3L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BOUTIK PRESCYLLA INC.1978-11-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
173 COMMERCIAL
CABANO, CTE TEMISCOUATA
G0L3L0
1978-11-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-11-07-
Dissolution1984-12-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. 3 ROUTE CENTRALE NORD
ST-HUBERT,CTE RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee 99 RUE TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee 40 PRINCIPALE
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU LOUP
Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. 3600-A 1E RUE
ST. HUBERT
Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. 260 ROUTE 291
ST-HUBERT
Chambre de Commerce de St-Hubert-de-Temiscouata ST HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU
Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee 275 CHEMIN DU LAC-SAINT-FRANCOIS
SU-HUBERT
Boutik Prescylla Inc. 173 COMMERCIAL
CABANO, CTE TEMISCOUATA
Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. 1337 RUE DE SAPPORO
SAINT NICHOLAS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Bertrand Lavoie Inc. 7 RUE DU COLLEGE
ST-HUBERT
Ray & R. Caron Forestry Ltd. 136 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. 95 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT

Comments