Rrw Worldwide Ltd.

Company Info

Rrw Worldwide Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7723075. The Rrw Worldwide Ltd. was incorporated on Thursday 9th December 2010, so the company age is seven years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Rrw Worldwide Ltd. register address is 62 Grey Street North, Southampton (area code: N0H2L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Rrw Worldwide Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameRrw Worldwide Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7723075
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2010-12-09
Company age seven years and one month

Register Address

62 Grey Street North
Southampton
Ontario (ON)
N0H2L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
RRW WORLDWIDE LTD.2010-12-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
62 Grey Street North
Southampton
N0H2L0
2010-12-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2010-12-09-
Dissolution2012-02-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
222010-12-09presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6372481 Canada Inc. 178, EMERALD DR.
SOUTHAMPTON
Preparation Au College Janet Ronkin, International Ltee 101 HURON STREET SOUTH
SOUTH AMPTON
Southampton Harbour Authority 201 HIGH STREET
SOUTHAMPTON
Saugeen Memorial Hospital Foundation 340 HIGH STREET
SOUTHAMPTON
The Southampton Chamber Of Commerce BOX 261
SOUTHAMPTON
Arabian Horse Association Of Eastern Canada 733 MAPLE ROAD
ODESSA
Region 18, Arabian Horse Association 733 MAPLE ROAD
ODESSA
Florida Can-Am Hockey Inc. 239 LAMBERT LANE
SOUTHAMPTON
Rrw Worldwide Ltd. 62 Grey Street North
Southampton
Outsourced Resources Canada Inc. 231 MacAulay Street
Southampton
8506221 Canada Inc. 1904 B Line
Southampton
Goldnruhler Book Sales Limited Grosvenor Street
Southampton
Yumr Inc. 28 Albert st N
Southampton

Comments