Chambre de Commerce Et de Tourisme de Saint-Adolphe-D'Howard

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce Et de Tourisme de Saint-Adolphe-D'Howard is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7757. The Chambre de Commerce Et de Tourisme de Saint-Adolphe-D'Howard was incorporated on Wednesday 28th May 1958, so the company age is fifty-nine years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

Chambre de Commerce Et de Tourisme de Saint-Adolphe-D'Howard register address is C.P. 326, SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD (area code: J0T2B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Wednesday 28th May 1958 the name changed to La Chambre De Commerce De St-Adolphe D'Howard. On Thursday 27th June 1991 the name changed to Chambre De Commerce Et De Tourisme De Saint-Adolphe-D'Howard.

Chambre de Commerce Et de Tourisme de Saint-Adolphe-D'Howard on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce Et de Tourisme de Saint-Adolphe-D'Howard
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7757
StatusActive
Incorporation date1958-05-28
Company age fifty-nine years and nine months

Register Address

C.P. 326
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Quebec (QC)
J0T2B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La Chambre de Commerce de St-Adolphe D'Howard1958-05-281991-06-27
Chambre de commerce et de tourisme de Saint-Adolphe-d'Howard1991-06-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
COUNTY D'ARGENTEUIL
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
1958-05-28 2002-03-31
1657 AVALANCHE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
2002-03-31 2011-03-31
160 CHEMIN LAC HUGUETTE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
2011-03-31 2014-06-09
180 CHEMIM DU LAC CHANTAL
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
2014-06-09 2015-03-31
C.P. 326
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
2015-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1958-05-28-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
11111958-05-28presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-11-262015
2014-01-292014
2010-11-122011

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. 1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. 2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Openall Inc. 1796 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee 1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Communication Tube Incorporated 1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
87998 Canada Ltee 1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. 530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
110055 Canada Inc. 2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. 2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
109499 Canada Ltee 543 CHEMIN VAL DES MONTS
ST-ADOLPHE HOWARD
Charpenbois Inc. 162 CHEMIN DES CHAUMIERES
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. 172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Techno-Détente Inc. 101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD

Comments