7757298 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7757298 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7757298. The 7757298 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 20th January 2011, so the company age is seven years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

7757298 Canada Inc. register address is 238 6th St, Box 540, Reston (area code: R0M1X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7757298 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7757298 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7757298
StatusActive
Incorporation date2011-01-20
Company age seven years and one month

Register Address

238 6th St
Box 540
Reston
Manitoba (MB)
R0M1X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7757298 Canada Inc.2011-01-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
238 6th St
Box 540
Reston
R0M1X0
2011-01-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-01-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102011-01-20presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2016-01-192016
2015-02-022015
2014-01-172014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Reston And District Chamber Of Commerce RESTON
7757298 Canada Inc. 238 6th St
Box 540
Reston

Comments