Brasserie Napierville Inc.

Company Info

Brasserie Napierville Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 77801. The Brasserie Napierville Inc. was incorporated on Friday 16th November 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Brasserie Napierville Inc. register address is 737 ROUTE 219, NAPIERVILLE (area code: J0J1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Brasserie Napierville Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBrasserie Napierville Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id77801
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-11-16
Company age thirty-eight years and three months

Register Address

737 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Quebec (QC)
J0J1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 11' 14.8" N
Longitude: 73° 24' 17.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BRASSERIE NAPIERVILLE INC.1979-11-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
737 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
J0J1L0
1979-11-16 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-11-16-
Dissolution1984-08-10-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Napierville BOX 256
NAPIERVILLE
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Napierville BOX 256
NAPIERVILLE
Brasserie Napierville Inc. 737 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc. 436 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Construction N.C. Inc. 283 DU RUISSEAU
NAPIERVILLE
Corbin Les Bateaux Inc. 2 RANG CYR
C.P. 669
NAPIERVILLE
Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc. 262 ST-MARTIN
NAPIERVILLE
Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited 475, RANG DES PATRIOTES
NAPIERVILLE
96466 Canada Ltee 384 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
97735 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc. 4 VAN VLIET
LACOLLE
Tapis Royal Inc. 360 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE

Comments