Sm Architecture | Design Studio Inc.

Company Info

Sm Architecture | Design Studio Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7780109. The Sm Architecture | Design Studio Inc. was incorporated on Sunday 27th February 2011, so the company age is six years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Sm Architecture | Design Studio Inc. register address is 228 BAYVIEW STREET, KASLO (area code: V0G1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Sm Architecture | Design Studio Inc. on map

Key Data

NameSm Architecture | Design Studio Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7780109
StatusActive
Incorporation date2011-02-27
Company age six years and ten months

Register Address

228 BAYVIEW STREET
KASLO
British Columbia (BC)
V0G1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SM ARCHITECTURE | DESIGN STUDIO INC. 2011-02-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
228 BAYVIEW STREET
KASLO
V0G1M0
2011-02-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-02-27-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
122011-02-27presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Kaslo Board Of Trade P.O.BOX 747
KASLO
Efusion Investments Incorporated 543 VICTORIA AVE.
KASLO
A.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented 447 A AVE N
KASTO
Sm Architecture | Design Studio Inc. 228 BAYVIEW STREET
KASLO
International Amenity Migration Centre 335 B AVENUE
BOX 817
KASLO
Keanavac Canada Inc. 6150 Pine Ridge Rd
Kaslow
The Kaslo Institute 505 - 5th Street
Kaslo

Comments