La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alban

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alban is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7781. The La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alban was incorporated on Thursday 30th November 1967, so the company age is fourty-nine years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alban register address is 21 ST-PHILIPPE, ST-ALBAN (area code: G0A3B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alban on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de St-Alban
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7781
StatusActive
Incorporation date1967-11-30
Company age fourty-nine years and ten months

Register Address

21 ST-PHILIPPE
ST-ALBAN
Quebec (QC)
G0A3B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 43' 3.5" N
Longitude: 72° 4' 47" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE ST-ALBAN1967-11-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
21 ST-PHILIPPE
ST-ALBAN
G0A3B0
1967-11-30 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1967-11-30-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
771999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
177357 Canada Inc. 230 BOULEVARD DUSSAULT
ST-MARC DES CARRIÈRES
2780488 Canada Inc. 650 ST-JOSEPH OUEST
ST-ALBAN
2928281 Canada Inc. 67 RANG DE L'EGLISE SUD
ST-ALBAN
La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alban 21 ST-PHILIPPE
ST-ALBAN
Les Placements Robert Picard Inc. 18 RUE SAINT-ANDRE
SAINT-ALBAN

Comments