Kokoku Inc.

Company Info

Kokoku Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7784015. The Kokoku Inc. was incorporated on Monday 21st February 2011, so the company age is seven years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Kokoku Inc. register address is 123 Water Street, Campbellton (area code: E3N3G9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Kokoku Inc. on map

Key Data

NameKokoku Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7784015
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2011-02-21
Company age seven years

Register Address

123 Water Street
Campbellton
New Brunswick (NB)
E3N3G9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Kokoku Inc. 2011-02-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
123 Water Street
Campbellton
E3N3G9
2011-02-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-02-21-
Dissolution2013-12-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
132011-02-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Campbellton Board Of Trade BOX 564
CAMPBELLTON
Polyven Management Inc. 157 RUE WATER
C.P. 545
CAMPBELLTON
Travel Tel Inc. 157 WATER ST
P O BOX 545
CAMPBELLTON
110725 Canada Inc. 58 WATER ST.
P.O.BOX 474
CAMPBELLTON
Kokoku Inc. 123 Water Street
Campbellton

Comments