7787391 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7787391 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7787391. The 7787391 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 24th February 2011, so the company age is six years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

7787391 Canada Inc. register address is se3-6-8e Juliette Lane, Marchand (area code: R0A0Z0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7787391 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7787391 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7787391
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2011-02-24
Company age six years and seven months

Register Address

se3-6-8e Juliette Lane
Marchand
Manitoba (MB)
R0A0Z0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7787391 CANADA INC.2011-02-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
se3-6-8e Juliette Lane
Marchand
R0A0Z0
2011-02-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-02-24-
Dissolution2013-12-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112011-02-24presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Marchand Chamber Of Commerce ,
MARCHAND
Funks Flooring Inc. 30024 juliette lane
box 20
Marchand
7787391 Canada Inc. se3-6-8e Juliette Lane
Marchand

Comments