Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc.

Company Info

Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7795734. The Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. was incorporated on Friday 23rd February 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Active.

Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. register address is 30 Terry Fox Drive, Vankleek Hill (area code: K0B1R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBoiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7795734
StatusActive
Incorporation date2018-02-23
Company age

Register Address

30 Terry Fox Drive
Vankleek Hill
Ontario (ON)
K0B1R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BOISERIES CAN-AIR WOODWORKS INC.2011-05-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
914 GIROUX STREET
ROCKLAND
K4K1K2
2011-05-01 2013-06-25
30 Terry Fox Drive
Vankleek Hill
K0B1R0
2013-06-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation2011-05-01-
Amalgamation2011-05-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152011-05-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-09-292015
2013-07-222014
2012-09-192013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Total Burn Inc. RR 3
VANKLEEK HILL
Les Fermes Hearthstone Ltee 1005 HIGHWAY 17
L'ORIGNAL
Distribution Et Fabrication Amedy Inc. 155, CH. LAC LOUISA NORD
WENTWORTH
Ventes Ebik Inc. 14 TERRY FOX DRIVE
VANKLEEK HILL
Sproule Lumber Limited LOT 10, CONC.3, RR 1
VANKLEEK HILL
Gestion Profile Mod Inc. 128 BOND STREET
VANKLEEK HILL
La Compagnie de Gestion D.T. Shaw Limitee 20 JOHN STREET
VANKLEEK HILL
Greenville Advertising And Marketing Ltd. 16 JOHN STREET
BOX 477
VANLEEK HILL
Ed Capital Inc. 142 EST RUE PRINCIPALE
VANKLEEK HILL
Club Optimiste RĂ©gion de Vankleek Hill Region Optimist Club P.O. Box: 647
VANKLEEK HILL
El Dorado Express Inc. 2708 Hwy 34
Hawkesbury
6273335 Canada Inc. 89 BARTON STREET
P.O. BOX 326
VANKLEEK HILL
6273670 Canada Inc. 136 MAIN STREET, SUITE 3
P.O. BOX 264
VANKLEEK HILL

Comments