7806787 Canada Limited

Company Info

7806787 Canada Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7806787. The 7806787 Canada Limited was incorporated on Wednesday 16th March 2011, so the company age is six years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

7806787 Canada Limited register address is 35 St. David Street, Apt. 302, GODERICH (area code: N7A1L4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7806787 Canada Limited on map

Key Data

Name7806787 Canada Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7806787
StatusActive
Incorporation date2011-03-16
Company age six years and nine months

Register Address

35 St. David Street
Apt. 302
GODERICH
Ontario (ON)
N7A1L4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7806787 Canada Limited2011-03-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2285 Lake Shore Blvd West
Apartment 1404
Toronto
M8V3X9
2011-03-16 2013-03-22
32A, NORTH STREET
GODERICH
N7A2T4
2013-03-22 2015-04-20
35 St. David Street
Apt. 302
GODERICH
N7A1L4
2015-04-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-03-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102011-03-16presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-01-152015
2014-03-152014
2012-03-152013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
7806787 Canada Limited 35 St. David Street
Apt. 302
GODERICH

Comments