La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alphonse

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alphonse is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7811. The La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alphonse was incorporated on Tuesday 28th May 1963, so the company age is fifty-four years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alphonse register address is 820 AVENUE LUC, ST-ALPHONSE-DE-CAPLAN (area code: G0C2V0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alphonse on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de St-Alphonse
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7811
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1963-05-28
Company age fifty-four years and seven months

Register Address

820 AVENUE LUC
ST-ALPHONSE-DE-CAPLAN
Quebec (QC)
G0C2V0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE ST-ALPHONSE1963-05-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
820 AVENUE LUC
ST-ALPHONSE-DE-CAPLAN
G0C2V0
1963-05-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1963-05-28-
Dissolution1979-11-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
13131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6251382 Canada Inc. 367, RUE PRINCIPALE OUEST
SAINT ALPHONSE
6266983 Canada Incorporée 182, RUE PRINCIPALE EST
SAINT-ALPHONSE
Les Productions Mustelides 1984 Inc. 387 RANG 9
C.P. 76
ST-ALPHONSE, BONAVENTURE
La Chambre de Commerce de St-Alphonse 820 AVENUE LUC
ST-ALPHONSE-DE-CAPLAN
3961656 Canada Inc. 408 RUE PRINCIPALE EST
SAINT-ALPHONSE
6240313 Canada Inc. 367, RUE PRINCIPALE OUEST
ST ALPHONSE
Revetement Uni de L'Est ''Caplan'' Inc. ST-ALPHONSE
CTE DE BONAVENTURE
Services Médicaux S.L.P. Inc. 305, rue Principale Est
Saint-Alphonse-de-Caplan
Eric Hebert Consulting Inc. 159 LAVOISIER
CHATEAUGUAY

Comments