Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc.

Company Info

Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7821549. The Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 20th February 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. register address is 914 GIROUX STREET , ROCKLAND (area code: K4K1K2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Wednesday 20th April 2011 the name changed to Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc.. On Wednesday 20th April 2011 the name changed to Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc..

Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBoiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7821549
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2018-02-20
Company age

Register Address

914 GIROUX STREET
ROCKLAND
Ontario (ON)
K4K1K2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BOISERIES CAN-AIR WOODWORKS INC.2011-04-20present
BOISERIES CAN-AIR WOODWORKS INC.2011-04-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
914 GIROUX STREET
ROCKLAND
K4K1K2
2011-04-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)2011-04-20Ontario

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152011-04-20presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Mps Reno Distribution Inc. 914 RUE GIROUX
P.O. BOX 62
ROCKLAND
La Jeune Chambre de Rockland C P 291
ROCKLAND
La Société Polyscribe Ltée 631 RUE ST-JEAN
ROCKLAND
3918742 Canada Inc. 1920 VICTORIA
ROCKLAND
Decor Valerie Boucher Inc. 144 Clarence Street
Suite 5B
Ottawa
Réseau Fader Inc. 2132 RUE LAURIER
C.P. 89
ROCKLAND
7205520 Canada Inc. 1814 Chene Street
Rockland
Der Gestion / Management Incorporée 2132 RUE LAURIER
ROCKLAND
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 30 Terry Fox Drive
Vankleek Hill
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 914 GIROUX STREET
ROCKLAND
8137552 Canada Ltée 2040 ALBERT
ROCKLAND

Comments