Bizvaria Inc.

Company Info

Bizvaria Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7837178. The Bizvaria Inc. was incorporated on Friday 15th April 2011, so the company age is six years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

Bizvaria Inc. register address is 315, Dickson Street, Souris (area code: R0K2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Friday 15th April 2011 the name changed to Bizavria Inc.. On Wednesday 22nd June 2011 the name changed to Bizvaria Inc..

Bizvaria Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBizvaria Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7837178
StatusActive
Incorporation date2011-04-15
Company age six years and seven months

Register Address

315, Dickson Street
Souris
Manitoba (MB)
R0K2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Bizavria Inc.2011-04-152011-06-22
BIZVARIA INC.2011-06-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
315, Dickson Street
Souris
R0K2C0
2011-04-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-04-15-
Amendment2011-06-22-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102011-04-15presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-02-112015
2014-10-312014
2013-07-052013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Souris And Glenwood Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 939
SOURIS
Ed Keen Enterprizes Ltd. BOX 40
SOURIS
Superior Cheese Canada Ltd. 166 4TH AVENUE
SOURIS
7099614 Canada Inc. SW2-8-21W
Box 1270
Souris
Inversita Realty Inc. 315 Dickson Street
Souris
Bizvaria Inc. 315, Dickson Street
Souris
Westman Geological Inc. SW 5-8-22 Highway 2
Souris

Comments