Spencer'S Music Hall Canada Limited

Company Info

Spencer'S Music Hall Canada Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 784095. The Spencer'S Music Hall Canada Limited was incorporated on Thursday 30th November 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Spencer'S Music Hall Canada Limited register address is 300 LAKESHORE DRIVE, NORTH BAY (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Spencer'S Music Hall Canada Limited on map

Key Data

NameSpencer'S Music Hall Canada Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id784095
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1978-11-30
Company age thirty-nine years and one month

Register Address

300 LAKESHORE DRIVE
NORTH BAY
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 17' 1.1" N
Longitude: 79° 26' 46.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SPENCER'S MUSIC HALL CANADA LIMITED1978-11-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
300 LAKESHORE DRIVE
NORTH BAY
1978-11-30 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-11-30-
Dissolution1995-10-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
221999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Comments