Outsourced Resources Canada Inc.

Company Info

Outsourced Resources Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7852223. The Outsourced Resources Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 3rd May 2011, so the company age is six years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

Outsourced Resources Canada Inc. register address is 231 MacAulay Street, Southampton (area code: N0H2L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Outsourced Resources Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

NameOutsourced Resources Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7852223
StatusActive
Incorporation date2011-05-03
Company age six years and eight months

Register Address

231 MacAulay Street
Southampton
Ontario (ON)
N0H2L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Outsourced Resources Canada Inc.2011-05-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
231 MacAulay Street
Southampton
N0H2L0
2011-05-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-05-03-
Dissolution2014-02-11-
Revival2014-10-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102011-05-03presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-10-012014
2013-12-182013
2012-12-192012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6372481 Canada Inc. 178, EMERALD DR.
SOUTHAMPTON
Preparation Au College Janet Ronkin, International Ltee 101 HURON STREET SOUTH
SOUTH AMPTON
Southampton Harbour Authority 201 HIGH STREET
SOUTHAMPTON
Saugeen Memorial Hospital Foundation 340 HIGH STREET
SOUTHAMPTON
The Southampton Chamber Of Commerce BOX 261
SOUTHAMPTON
Arabian Horse Association Of Eastern Canada 733 MAPLE ROAD
ODESSA
Region 18, Arabian Horse Association 733 MAPLE ROAD
ODESSA
Florida Can-Am Hockey Inc. 239 LAMBERT LANE
SOUTHAMPTON
Rrw Worldwide Ltd. 62 Grey Street North
Southampton
Outsourced Resources Canada Inc. 231 MacAulay Street
Southampton
8506221 Canada Inc. 1904 B Line
Southampton
Goldnruhler Book Sales Limited Grosvenor Street
Southampton
Yumr Inc. 28 Albert st N
Southampton

Comments