The St. Andrews Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

The St. Andrews Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7854. The The St. Andrews Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Friday 19th January 1968, so the company age is fifty years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

The St. Andrews Chamber Of Commerce register address is 212 WATER STREET, ST-ANDREWS (area code: E5B1B4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The St. Andrews Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameThe St. Andrews Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7854
StatusActive
Incorporation date1968-01-19
Company age fifty years and one month

Register Address

212 WATER STREET
ST-ANDREWS
New Brunswick (NB)
E5B1B4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 4' 25.5" N
Longitude: 67° 3' 8.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
THE ST. ANDREWS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1968-01-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
PO BOX 89
ST-ANDREWS
E0G2X0
1968-01-19 2000-03-31
46 REED AVENUE
ST-ANDREWS
E5B1A1
2000-03-31 2014-12-05
212 WATER STREET
ST-ANDREWS
E5B1B4
2014-12-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1968-01-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
13151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-11-072014
2008-11-062009
2007-10-182008

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The St. Andrews Chamber Of Commerce 212 WATER STREET
ST-ANDREWS

Comments