Les Agences Francelec Inc.

Company Info

Les Agences Francelec Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 79014. The Les Agences Francelec Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 20th November 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Agences Francelec Inc. register address is 6185 TASCHEREAU, SUITE 259, BROSSARD (area code: J4Z1A6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Agences Francelec Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Agences Francelec Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id79014
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-11-20
Company age thirty-eight years

Register Address

6185 TASCHEREAU
SUITE 259
BROSSARD
Quebec (QC)
J4Z1A6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 28' 28.1" N
Longitude: 73° 27' 56.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES AGENCES FRANCELEC INC.1979-11-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
6185 TASCHEREAU
SUITE 259
BROSSARD
J4Z1A6
1979-11-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-11-20-
Dissolution1996-03-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1985-10-071986

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Agences Francelec Inc. 6185 TASCHEREAU
SUITE 259
BROSSARD
Martino & Bros. Restaurants Ltd. 5993 AUTEUIL
BROSSARD
Entrepot de Laine S.M. Ltee 6185 BOUL. TASCHEREAU
BROSSARD
E & L Sales Services Inc. 6185 BOUL. TASCHEREAU
BROSSARD
107241 Canada Ltee 6185 BOUL. TASCHEREAU
BUREAU 258
BROSSARD
Les Services D'Assurances Jacques L'Ecuyer Inc. 6185 BOUL. TASCHEREAU
SUITE 257
BROSSARD
Futurinfo Inc. 1540 CROISSNT SALVADOR
BROSSARD
Societe Canadienne de L'Aquarelle S.C.A. Inc. 6185 BOULEVARD TASCHEREAU
SUITE 259
BROSSARD
135153 Canada Inc. 6275 BOUL. TASCHEREAU
BROSSARD
135907 Canada Inc. 6400 BOUL. TASCHEREAU
BROSSARD
159838 Canada Inc. 6185 TASCHEREAU BLVD
SUITE 204
BROSSARD
160542 Canada Inc. 6156-C TASCHEREAU BLVD. WEST
BROSSARD
Distinguo Vetements Pour Homme Inc. 6185 TASCHEREAU
SUITE 115
BROSSARD
154869 Canada Inc. 6185 BOUL. TASCHEREAU
SUITE 250
BROSSARD

Comments