7910207 Canada Limited

Company Info

7910207 Canada Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7910207. The 7910207 Canada Limited was incorporated on Tuesday 5th July 2011, so the company age is six years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

7910207 Canada Limited register address is 6th Floor, 171 West Esplanade, North Vancouver (area code: V7M3J9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7910207 Canada Limited on map

Key Data

Name7910207 Canada Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7910207
StatusActive
Incorporation date2011-07-05
Company age six years and six months

Register Address

6th Floor, 171 West Esplanade
North Vancouver
British Columbia (BC)
V7M3J9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7910207 CANADA LIMITED2011-07-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
32900 South Fraser Way
Abbotsford
V2S5A1
2011-07-05 2011-08-24
6th Floor, 171 West Esplanade
North Vancouver
V7M3J9
2011-08-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-07-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102011-07-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-07-052015
2014-07-052014
2013-07-052013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Corporation D'Imprimeurs de Titres Et Documents Financiers Infocorp. 171 WEST ESPLANADE
SUITE 410
NORTH VANCOUVER
Earthvoice Foundation Of Canada 171 W ESPLANADE
SUITE 200
NORTH VANCOUVER
Gift2Gift Corp. 171 WEST ESPLANADE
SUITE 600
NORTH VANCOUVER
Daytona West-Tech Inc. 171 WEST ESPLANADE
SUITE 600
NORTH VANCOUVER
Sineclavis Inc. 2568 BYRON ROAD
NORTH VANCOUVER
Green Mama (North America) Inc. 171 WEST ESPLANADE
#600
NORTH VANCOUVER
Life And Times Productions Inc. 308 - 221 West Esplanade
North Vancouver
Les Films A. Poulsson Inc. 6TH FLOOR-171 WEST ESPLANADE
NORTH VANCOUVER
Cryo-Genomics Ltd. Suite 2600, Three Bentall Centre
PO Box 49314, 595 Burrard Street
Vancouver
Sapienter Enterprises Inc. 6TH FLOOR - 171 WEST ESPLANADE
NORTH VANCOUVER
Spearway Canada Limited 2568 BYRON ROAD
NORTH VANCOUVER
Zancam Pictures Inc. 2106-1331 Alberni St
Vancouver
Pixel Pulse Software Inc. 171 WEST ESPLANADE
6TH FLOOR
NORTH VANCOUVER
Galagard Systems Inc. 6TH FLOOR, 171 WEST ESPLANADE
NORTH VANCOUVER
397569 B.C. Ltd. 6th Floor, 171 West Esplanade
North Vancouver

Comments