La Chambre de Commerce de St-Basile-Le-Grand

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Basile-Le-Grand is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7935. The La Chambre de Commerce de St-Basile-Le-Grand was incorporated on Wednesday 2nd May 1956, so the company age is sixty-one years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Basile-Le-Grand register address is 6 DES ORMES, ST-BASILE LE GRAND (area code: J3N1G3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Basile-Le-Grand on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de St-Basile-Le-Grand
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7935
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1956-05-02
Company age sixty-one years and four months

Register Address

6 DES ORMES
ST-BASILE LE GRAND
Quebec (QC)
J3N1G3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 31' 27" N
Longitude: 73° 16' 58.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La Chambre de Commerce de St-Basile-le-Grand1956-05-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
6 DES ORMES
ST-BASILE LE GRAND
J3N1G3
1956-05-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1956-05-02-
Dissolution2007-06-14-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Habika Inc. 310 MARTEL
CHAMBLY
La Chambre de Commerce de St-Basile-Le-Grand 6 DES ORMES
ST-BASILE LE GRAND

Comments