Réseau de Développement Des Collectivités Du Canada

Company Info

Réseau de Développement Des Collectivités Du Canada is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7938918. The Réseau de Développement Des Collectivités Du Canada was incorporated on Thursday 22nd September 2011, so the company age is six years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

Réseau de Développement Des Collectivités Du Canada register address is c/o 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD, ST.THOMAS (area code: N5P4L1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 22nd September 2011 the name changed to Community Futures Network Of Canada . On Thursday 22nd September 2011 the name changed to RéSeau De DéVeloppement Des CollectivitéS Du Canada.

Réseau de Développement Des Collectivités Du Canada on map

Key Data

NameRéseau de Développement Des Collectivités Du Canada
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7938918
StatusActive
Incorporation date2011-09-22
Company age six years and two months

Register Address

c/o 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Ontario (ON)
N5P4L1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Community Futures Network of Canada 2011-09-22present
Réseau de développement des collectivités du Canada2011-09-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
54 LOGGIE STREET
,
MULGRAVE
B0E2G0
2011-09-22 2013-10-11
54 LOGGIE STREET
MULGRAVE
B0E2G0
2013-10-11 2014-10-24
c/o 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
N5P4L1
2014-10-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (transition)2013-10-11Canada Corporations Act - Part II (CCA-II)
Incorporation2011-09-22-
Amendment2014-10-24-
Amendment2015-03-03-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
332011-09-222013-10-11no
4222013-10-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-06-032014

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Pharmaceutiques Valesco Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Produits Chimiques Fins Fludan Fine Chemicals Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
St. Thomas Chamber Of Commerce 115 - 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST-THOMAS
Les Distributeurs Jardel Inc. 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Elgin - St. Thomas Community Foundation 745 TALBOT ST.
ST. THOMAS
3072002 Canada Limited 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Serenity House Hospice Inc. 20 FLORA STREET
LOWER LEVEL
ST.THOMAS
Masco Canada Limited 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Réseau de Développement Des Collectivités Du Canada c/o 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
7980248 Canada Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Labitaly Pharma Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS

Comments