Fdm4 International Inc.

Company Info

Fdm4 International Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 795216. The Fdm4 International Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 27th December 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and one month. The company registration status is Inactive - Discontinued.

Fdm4 International Inc. register address is 1297 AIRPORT RD., NORTH BAY (area code: P1B8G2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Wednesday 27th December 1978 the name changed to Cutsey Business Systems Ltd./LtéE.. On Monday 15th November 2004 the name changed to Fdm4 International Inc..

Fdm4 International Inc. on map

Key Data

NameFdm4 International Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id795216
StatusInactive - Discontinued
Incorporation date1978-12-27
Company age thirty-nine years and one month

Register Address

1297 AIRPORT RD.
NORTH BAY
Ontario (ON)
P1B8G2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 21' 11.2" N
Longitude: 79° 25' 34" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CUTSEY BUSINESS SYSTEMS LTD./LTÉE.1978-12-272004-11-15
FDM4 INTERNATIONAL INC.2004-11-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
50 EXETER STREET
P.O. 795
NORTH BAY
P1B8G5
1978-12-27 2003-07-18
1297 AIRPORT RD.
NORTH BAY
P1B8G2
2003-07-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-12-27-
Amendment2004-11-15-
Discontinuance2007-01-23Ontario

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-06-302005
2004-12-312004
2003-03-102003

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Fdm4 International Inc. 1297 AIRPORT RD.
NORTH BAY
Air Base Property Corporation P.O. Box: 21046
NORTH BAY
Heartzap Services Inc. 751 MAIN STREET
NORTH BAY
C & I Inspections Ltd. 610 TOWER DRIVE
NORTH BAY
7705930 Canada Limited 381 CARMICHAEL DR.
NORTH BAY
8188181 Canada Inc. 1192 Airport Road
North Bay
Ksv Aerospace Inc. 1192 Airport Road
North Bay
8899240 Canada Inc. Shelp
North Bay
Instyle Music Inc. 245 Carmichael Dr.
North Bay

Comments