Chambre de Commerce de St-Bernard, Cté de St-Jean

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de St-Bernard, Cté de St-Jean is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7960. The Chambre de Commerce de St-Bernard, Cté de St-Jean was incorporated on Tuesday 20th June 1967, so the company age is fifty years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de St-Bernard, Cté de St-Jean register address is ST-BERNARD DE LACOLLE (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de St-Bernard, Cté de St-Jean on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de St-Bernard, Cté de St-Jean
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7960
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1967-06-20
Company age fifty years and four months

Register Address

ST-BERNARD DE LACOLLE
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 5' 10.1" N
Longitude: 73° 24' 44" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Chambre de commerce de St-Bernard, Cté de St-Jean1967-06-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ST-BERNARD DE LACOLLE
1967-06-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1967-06-20-
Dissolution1996-09-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
33331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments