7962312 Canada Incorporated

Company Info

7962312 Canada Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7962312. The 7962312 Canada Incorporated was incorporated on Friday 2nd September 2011, so the company age is six years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

7962312 Canada Incorporated register address is 129 Brauns Road, OLIVER (area code: V0H1T2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7962312 Canada Incorporated on map

Key Data

Name7962312 Canada Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7962312
StatusActive
Incorporation date2011-09-02
Company age six years and five months

Register Address

129 Brauns Road
OLIVER
British Columbia (BC)
V0H1T2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7962312 CANADA INCORPORATED2011-09-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
39295 97 ST N
RR2 S-41A C-16
OLIVER
V0H1T0
2011-09-02 2014-10-31
129 Brauns Road
OLIVER
V0H1T2
2014-10-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-09-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152011-09-02presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-09-182015
2014-09-022014
2013-09-022013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Corporate Heights Inc. 5705 SOLLY ROAD
SUMMERLAND
7962312 Canada Incorporated 129 Brauns Road
OLIVER

Comments