Tangedal Consulting Ltd.

Company Info

Tangedal Consulting Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7974060. The Tangedal Consulting Ltd. was incorporated on Wednesday 21st September 2011, so the company age is six years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Tangedal Consulting Ltd. register address is 109 allen ave., Saltcoats (area code: S0A3R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Tangedal Consulting Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameTangedal Consulting Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7974060
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2011-09-21
Company age six years and three months

Register Address

109 allen ave.
Saltcoats
Saskatchewan (SK)
S0A3R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TANGEDAL CONSULTING LTD.2011-09-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
109 allen ave.
Saltcoats
S0A3R0
2011-09-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-09-21-
Dissolution2014-07-22-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
122011-09-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Frank Maine Consulting Ltd. 71 SHERWOOD DR.
GUELPH
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
Excan Consulting Ltd. 54 QUEEN ST.
P.O.BOX 2137
BRANTFORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The District Of Saltcoats Board Of Trade SALTCOATS
Tangedal Consulting Ltd. 109 allen ave.
Saltcoats

Comments