7980248 Canada Inc.

Company Info

7980248 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 7980248. The 7980248 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 2nd November 2011, so the company age is five years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

7980248 Canada Inc. register address is 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD, ST.THOMAS (area code: N5P4L1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

7980248 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name7980248 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id7980248
StatusActive
Incorporation date2011-11-02
Company age five years and eleven months

Register Address

300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Ontario (ON)
N5P4L1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
7980248 CANADA INC.2011-11-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
N5P4L1
2011-11-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-11-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102011-11-02presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-04-132014
2014-04-152013
2012-11-022012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Pharmaceutiques Valesco Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Produits Chimiques Fins Fludan Fine Chemicals Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
St. Thomas Chamber Of Commerce 115 - 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST-THOMAS
Les Distributeurs Jardel Inc. 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Elgin - St. Thomas Community Foundation 745 TALBOT ST.
ST. THOMAS
3072002 Canada Limited 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Serenity House Hospice Inc. 20 FLORA STREET
LOWER LEVEL
ST.THOMAS
Masco Canada Limited 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Réseau de Développement Des Collectivités Du Canada c/o 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
7980248 Canada Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Labitaly Pharma Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS

Comments