Shad' Kin

Company Info

Shad' Kin is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8024472. The Shad' Kin was incorporated on Friday 25th November 2011, so the company age is six years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

Shad' Kin register address is 1396 ALKALAI ROAD , P. O. BOX 338, LYTTON (area code: V0K1Z0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Shad' Kin on map

Key Data

NameShad' Kin
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8024472
StatusActive
Incorporation date2011-11-25
Company age six years and one month

Register Address

1396 ALKALAI ROAD
P. O. BOX 338
LYTTON
British Columbia (BC)
V0K1Z0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Shad' Kin2011-11-25present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1396 ALKALAI ROAD
P. O. BOX 338
LYTTON
V0K1Z0
2011-11-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2011-11-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152011-11-25presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Construction Shad Ltee 5721 WHITEHORNE AVE.
MONTREAL
Shad Renovations Inc. 5120 BOURRET
APT 4
MONTREAL
Harbour Authority Of Shad Bay 3962 PROSPECT RD
SHAD BAY
Shad Ireland Foundation Canada 250 UNIVERSITY AVENUE
SUITE 700
TORONTO
Shad Grinding Mills Inc. 118 HEDGEROW LANE
KLEINBURG
La Construction Shad Ltee 5721 WHITEHORNE AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Lytton And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 460
LYTTON
Heskw'En'Scutxe Health Services Society 3691 DEER LANE
SPENCES BRIDGE
Nlha'7Kapmx Child And Family Services Society 987 GOERGE RD.
TRANS CANADA HWY.
LYTTON
Shad' Kin 1396 ALKALAI ROAD
P. O. BOX 338
LYTTON
Citxw Nlaka'Pamux Assembly 2784 ALAMEIN AVENUE
VANCOUVER

Comments